KET Promotion 2016

pour avoir accès au adresse mail veuillez vous connectez

AGOCS Ditta

ALLEMAND Arthur

AUJOULAT Florent

AUTIN Eléonore (Pass with Merit)

BARBUT Justine

BARRIOL Mathis (Pass with Distinction)

BELLEDENT Emma (Pass with Distinction)

BERNARD Emma

BERTHUIT Orane (Pass with Distinction)

BESSON Dorian

BESSON Marie (Pass with Merit)

BONNET Aurélien (Pass with Merit)

BORDEL Céline

BOUCHET Noé-Pierre (Pass with Distinction)

BREDOIRE Flora

BRUNON Pénélope (Pass with Merit)

BUISSON Trystan

CARTAL Clara

CARTAL Sullivan

CHANIAL Nino (Pass with Merit)

CHAPUT Léa

CHARREYRE Anatole

CHARREYRE Gaspard

CHAUME Carla (Pass with Merit)

CHAURAND Eloi (Pass with Distinction)

CHOMARAT Alix

CHOPY Matthias

CLAVELIER Adrien (Pass with Merit)

CORTES Oriane

COSTE Félix

COURBE Sasha (Pass with Distinction)

CRESPY Adrien

DE L’ESTOILE Cyprien (Pass with Merit)

DEBARD Louis

DELAYRE Clémence

DEMURE Corentin (Pass with Distinction)

DESPEYSSE Grégoire (Pass with Distinction)

DJERDI Jugurtha

DUFAUT Marina

ENTWHISTLE Inès (Pass with Merit)

FARIGOULE Alexia

FEMINIER Eva

FERRAND Jules

FRICOU Mathieu

GARDY Théo (Pass with Merit)

GARNIER Antoine (Pass with Distinction)

GARNIER Zacharie (Pass with Merit)

GRANGEON Léa

GRATUZE Baptiste (Pass with Merit)

HAON Eva

JOHANNY Doniphan (Pass with Merit)

JOURDAIN Lucie

JULIEN Florentin (Pass with Merit)

KAZUBEK Tibaut (Pass with Merit)

LAMENTA Jade (Pass with Merit)

LANDRIOT Gabin (Pass with Merit)

LASHERME Adrien (Pass with Merit)

LEYTON Evan (Pass with Merit)

LYOTARD Sélian

MALARTRE Léa

MARTEL Valentine

MARTINEZ Alexis

MAURANNE Bilal (Pass with Distinction)

MICHEL Antoine

MONTEILLARD Léna

MOSNIER Agathe (Pass with Merit)

MOULIN Théo (Pass with Merit)

MOURGUES Pavlina (Pass with Merit)

NUEL Manon

PAGE Evan

PASCAL Fanny (Pass with Merit)

PETIT Louise

PEYRELON Juliette

RAVOUX Matis

RISSON Léna

ROLHION Marie

ROUX Maxime

ROUX Rodrigue (Pass with Distinction)

SAINCT Matéo

SIMON Clarisse (Pass with Merit)

SORAGNA Léo

SOULIER Maëlle

STRIPPOLI Marie (Pass with Merit)

SUC Evan

TESTUD Antoine

VAURE Lola (Pass with Distinction)

VIDAL Amandine

VIGNAL Thaïs

WAUQUIEZ Baptiste (Pass with Merit)

ZANRE Kendhal (Pass with Merit)

ZERTIT Miriam